搜索
搜索

1

1

产品展示
img
  • 商品名称: 40G SR4 光模块
  • 产品编号: 40G SR4 光模块
  • 上架时间: 2020-03-11
  • 浏览次数: 734

40G SR4 光模块

商品详细介绍
产品应用

Four channel full-duplex transceiver modules
Hot pluggable QSFP+ form factor
Four channel 850nm VCSEL Array
Four channel PIN detector Array
Data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel
Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF
Maximum Power dissipation < 1.5W
Single 1 x12 MPO receptacle
Single +3.3V power supply operating
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
RoHS-6 compliant(lead-free)

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

 

上一个

©版权所有 2016 深圳市恒宝通光电子股份有限公司 粤ICP备05099499号 技术支持:中企动力

地址:深圳市南山区龙井高发科技园2号楼恒宝通大厦 电话:0755-26753088 传真:0755-26753099 邮箱:info@hioptel.com 邮编:518055