搜索
搜索

1

1

产品展示
img
  • 商品名称: 40G LR4 光模块
  • 产品编号: 40G LR4 光模块
  • 上架时间: 2020-03-11
  • 浏览次数: 801

40G LR4 光模块

商品详细介绍
产品应用

Compliant to SFF-8436 QSFP+ MSA
Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba
Compliant with 40GBASE-LR4 Standard
4 CWDM channels operating at 10.3125 Gbps per channel
64b/66b encoded data for 1 OGbE/4OGbE applications
Duplex LC Connector
Up to 10 km transmission
Single +3.3V power supply operating
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
1271 nm,1291 nm,1311 nm,1331 nm,CWDM DFB

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

40G BASE-LR4 Ethernet

Datacom switch and router connections

Data centers and Metro networks

下一个

©版权所有 2016 深圳市恒宝通光电子股份有限公司 粤ICP备05099499号 技术支持:中企动力

地址:深圳市南山区龙井高发科技园2号楼恒宝通大厦 电话:0755-26753088 传真:0755-26753099 邮箱:info@hioptel.com 邮编:518055